|
|
tävlingar 09
Uppdaterad 2008-05-17 |
|
januari
|
1-14/12 |
|
FSR
Rikspropaganda |
|
Hemmabana |
3-6 |
Lg
* |
Swedish
Cup |
|
Sävsjö |
9-11 |
Lg |
Skyttiadens förbundsfinal |
|
Bäckseda |
15-17 |
Lg |
Örkenträffen |
|
Dädesjö (G) |
18 |
GF |
Vinterfältträff |
|
Gammalstorp (K) |
22-24 |
Lg |
Rosenlundsträffen |
|
Jönköping |
25 |
GF |
Kolmårdsträffen |
|
Krokek (E) |
februari |
7 |
Lg |
Skyttiadens regionfinal |
|
Sävsjö |
8 |
GF |
Husarträffen |
|
Eksjö |
13-14 |
Lg |
Ramkvillaträffen |
|
Ramkvilla |
20-22 |
Lg |
Sävsjöträffen |
|
Sävsjö |
21-22 |
Lg,
Kh * |
Jönköpings testtävling |
|
Sävsjö |
22 |
GF |
XW-Knallen |
|
Långshyttan (W) |
28 |
Lg |
Ungdoms- &
förbundsmästerskap |
|
Sävsjö |
mars |
1 |
GF |
Fältslaget |
|
Burseryd |
5-7 |
Lg
* |
Luftskottet, test |
|
Värnamo |
8 |
GF |
Vinterriksfältskjutning |
|
Kristinehamn (S) |
13 |
Lg |
Kinnevedsstafetten |
|
Kinnarp (R) |
13-14 |
Lg |
Värnamokretsens
mästerskap |
|
Kärda |
14 |
Lg |
Gislavedskretsens
mästerskap |
|
Anderstorp |
14 |
Lg |
Skyttiadens riksfinal |
|
Eskilstuna (D) |
15 |
GF |
Frödingeträffen |
|
Frödinge (Hn) |
|
KpF |
Förbundsmästerskap |
|
Sävsjö |
|
Lg |
Kinnevedsstafetten |
|
Kinnarp (R) |
21-22 |
Lg
* |
Junior-SM |
|
Alvesta (G) |
|
KpF |
Norrköpingshornet |
|
Norrköping (E) |
|
GF |
Påskrallyt |
|
Tornedalen (BD) |
22 |
KpF |
Gunneboträffen |
|
Gunnebo (Hs) |
26-28 |
LG |
Invigningstävling |
|
Skillingaryd |
28 |
GF |
Ölandsträffen |
|
Norra Möckleby (Hs) |
|
GF |
Hallands
förbundsmästerskap |
|
Falkenberg (N) |
29 |
LG |
Smålandsmästerskap |
|
Rottne
(G) |
29 |
GF |
Vårträffen |
|
Alböke
(Hs) |
29 |
GF |
Knutsmällen |
|
Källsjö (N) |
april |
4-5 |
Lg
* |
Herr- & Dam-SM |
|
Eskilstuna (D) |
10-11 |
Kh * |
Påsksmällen,
test |
|
Sävsjö |
19 |
GF |
SM
/ JSM |
|
Kvarn
(E) |
|
KpF |
Fältkulan |
|
Skillingaryd |
|
KhF |
Fältskjutning |
|
Kisa (E) |
maj |
10 |
G |
Hvetlandaskjutningen |
|
Vetlanda |
17 |
G |
Majpokalen |
|
Björköby |
17-31 |
KhL,
GL |
Fritz Olsson |
|
Hemmabana |
21 |
G |
Börje Engvalls Minne |
|
Bellö |
|
Kh |
Allboträffen |
|
Kronobergshed (G) |
|
KhF |
Tunaträffen |
|
Tuna (Hn) |
24 |
G |
Vätterpokalen |
|
Eksjö |
29-30 |
G |
Skedeskjutningen |
|
Skede |
30-31 |
Kh * |
Centralt test |
|
Jönköping |
30-7/6 |
KhL,
GL |
SvD:s Riksskyttetävling |
|
Hemmabana |
juni |
|
Kh |
Smålandsmästerskap |
|
Kronobergshed
(G) |
6 |
G |
Ålems Banträff |
|
Ålem (Hs) |
7 |
G |
Hvetlandaträffen |
|
Vetlanda |
|
Kh |
Vimmerby Banträff |
|
Vimmerby (Hn) |
|
Kp |
Kpistens Dag |
|
Skövde (R) |
|
Kh |
Kalmar Banträff |
|
Kalmar (Hs) |
|
Kh |
Ungdomscupens
Förbundsfinal |
|
Värnamo |
juli |
|
Kh |
Ungdomscupens Regionfinal |
|
Ålem (Hs) |
|
G |
Triangeln |
|
Mora (W) |
|
G |
Margarethakedjan |
|
|
24 |
G |
Arvikakedjan |
|
Arvika (S) |
26 |
G |
Björköskjutningen |
|
Björköby |
augusti |
1-8 |
Kh(F) |
SM-vecka 50 m |
|
Jönköping |
2 |
G |
Näsbyskjutningen |
|
Näsby |
|
Kp |
Oxträffen |
|
Oxelösund (D) |
|
G |
Pelarne Banträff |
|
Pelarne (Hn) |
|
Kh |
Anderstorpsträffen |
|
Anderstorp |
|
Kh |
DM 50m |
|
Anderstorp |
9 |
G |
Nässjöträffen |
|
Nässjö |
16 |
G |
Bäcksedaskjutningen |
|
Bäckseda |
21-22 |
Kh |
Mästarhelg |
|
Värnamo |
22 |
Kp |
Horisontträffen |
|
Bankeryd |
22-23 |
G |
SM |
|
Ramselsefors |
23 |
Kp |
Bankerydsknallen |
|
Bankeryd |
28-30 |
Kp(F) |
SM |
|
Skövde (R) |
|
KhF |
Olivehults
Fältträff |
|
Skänninge (E) |
29-30 |
Kh * |
Centrala kval -
test |
|
Alvesta (G) |
september |
4-5 |
G,
GF |
Nordiska Mästerskapen |
|
Norge |
6 |
G |
Ramkvillaskjutningen |
|
Ramkvilla |
|
KhF |
Rocknebyträffen |
|
Rockneby (Hs) |
11-13 |
Kh, G |
JSM / RM |
|
Kristianstad (L) |
|
Kp(F) |
Värmlandsfinalen |
|
Karlstad (S) |
|
KhF |
Mörtforsträffen |
|
Mörtfors (Hn) |
26-27 |
Kh, G |
Skol-SM |
|
Eskilstuna (D) |
oktober |
|
Lg
* |
Måsträffen, dubbeltest |
|
Mönsterås (Hs) |
3 |
Kh |
Elitseriefinal |
|
Eskilstuna (D) |
4 |
Kh |
Ungdomscupens Riksfinal |
|
Eskilstuna (D) |
9-10 |
Lg |
JuniorSeniorSmällen |
|
Anderstorp |
|
Lg
* |
Månadstest |
|
Söraby (G) |
|
KhF |
Kanonsmällen |
|
Finspång (E) |
|
KpF |
Göteborgsträffen |
|
Göteborg (O) |
17-18 |
Lg |
Bråtåkraträffen |
|
Bäckseda |
|
Lg
* |
Alvesta Open, test |
|
Alvesta (G) |
|
GF |
Skövdeträffen |
|
Skövde (R) |
23-24 |
Lg
* |
Tändstickan, test |
|
Jönköping |
25 |
Lg |
U-
& FbM Falling Target |
|
Sävsjö |
|
GF |
Mälardalsträffen |
|
Strängnäs (D) |
31 |
Lg |
Nationella SM |
|
Umeå
& Sävsjö |
november |
5-7 |
Lg
* |
Luftskottet, test |
|
Anderstorp |
6-8 |
Lg |
Höglandsskottet |
|
Nässjö |
13-15 |
Lg |
Gislavedsträffen |
|
Gislaved |
20-22 |
Lg |
SM
/ JSM / RM Falling Target |
|
|
december |
|
Lg
* |
Regionalt kval |
|
Söraby (G) |
|
Lg |
Kinnevedsträffen |
|
Kinnarp (R) |
|
|
|
|
|
|